Member Organizations

List of Member Organizations 

Institution Key Contact
 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College  Brooke Jernigan
 Agnes Scott College Alexa Gaeta 
 Albany State University Corey Morgan 
 Athens Technical College Jennifer Benson 
 Atlanta Technical College Kenya Daniel 
 Augusta Technical College Christine Ball 
 Augusta University Caleb Rogers 
 Berry College Andrew Bressette 
 Brewton-Parker College Callie Smith 
 Central Georgia Technical College Brandi Mitchem 
 Clayton State University Will Brown 
 College of Coastal Georgia Scott Argo 
 Columbus State University Sallie McMullin 
 Covenant College Rodney Miller 
 Dalton State College Katherine Logan 
 East Georgia State College Michael Moran 
 Emmanuel College Donna Quick 
 Emory University  JoAnn McKenzie 
 Fort Valley State University George Norton 
 Georgia College Javier Francisco 
 Georgia Highlands College Maggie Schuyler 
 Georgia Military College Lisa McCollum 
 Georgia Northwestern Technical College Selena Magnusson 
 Georgia Piedmont Technical College Kohle Paul 
 Georgia Southern University Amy Smith 
 Georgia Southwestern State University Jonathan Scott 
 Georgia State University Romina Torres-Aranada 
 Georgia Tech Rick Clark 
 Gordon State College Erin Layton 
 Guilford College Danielle Croll 
 Gwinnett Technical College Brad Thomas 
Jacksonville State University  Emily Messer 
 Kennesaw State University Jordan Stevenson 
 Lanier Technical College Nancy Beaver 
 Middle Georgia State University Dian Mitchell 
 Morehouse College DeShaun Alexander 
 North Georgia Technical College Kelsey McIntire 
 Oconee Fall Line Technical College Saketha Adams 
 Ogeechee Technical College Christy Rikard 
Oxford College of Emory University Stephanie Moncada
Paine College Symphoni Wiggins
Philadelphia College of Osteopathic Medicine Darnae Parks
Piedmont College Cindy Peterson
Point University Rusty Hassell
Reinhardt University Janet Rodning
Sallie Mae David Haygood
Savannah State University Brian Dawsey
Savannah Technical College Kari Bodrey
Shorter University Karl Hatton
South College Kim Garrett
South Georgia State College Ame Wilkerson
South Georgia Technical College Kari Bodrey
Southeastern Technical College Barry Dotson
Southern Crescent Technical College Jasper Foust
Spelman College Ingrid Hayes
Thomas University Michelle Wendel
Toccoa Falls College Emily Kerr
University of Georgia Amanda Sale
University of North Alabama Courtney Shields
University of North Georgia Steven Stubbs
University of South Carolina-Beaufort W. Mack Palmour
University of West Georgia Logan Taulien
University System of Georgia Sarah Wenham
Wesleyan College Kayla Walker
West Georgia Technical College Lori Basham
Wiregrass Georgia Technical College Shannon McConico
Young Harris College Tammy Gibson